Federation of Genealogical Societies

Preserve the Pensions Honor Roll

Learn more about Preserve the Pension giving options.
 
The Federation of Genealogical Societies is grateful to following who are helping to Preserve the Pensions:

Diamond ($25,000+)
  • FamilySearch
  • Jon Stedman Estate
 
Platinum ($1,000-$24,999)
  • ACPL Ancestry Day Attendees
  • Allen County Genealogical Society of Indiana
  • Florida State Genealogical Society
  • General Levi Casey Chapter, NSDAR
  • Illinois State Genealogical Society
  • Indiana Genealogical Society
  • Lancaster (TX) Genealogical Society
  • Oklahoma Genealogical Society
  • Dean Rising
  • Craig Roberts Scott
  • Society of the War of 1812 in the State of Indiana
  • St. Mary's County (MD) Genealogical Society

Gold ($500-$999)
  • Austin (TX) Genealogical Society
  • Civic Ancestry
  • Dallas (TX) Genealogical Society
  • Fairfax (VA) Genealogical Society
  • Florida Genealogical Society of Tampa
  • Kalamazoo Valley (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Mitzi Laughlin
  • Maj. Gen. Alexander McComb Chapter, USD 1812
  • McLean County (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Robert D. Pollock
  • David Rising
  • Celia Roberts
  • Society of the War of 1812 in Ohio
  • Letitia Green Stevenson Chapter DAR
  • Loretto Szucs
  • Underwood Innovations

Silver ($250-$499)
  • Judy Avery
  • Laurel Baty
  • Ann Fourt
  • Marlene Grover
  • Kim S. Harrison
  • Sandra Hewlett
  • Paula Hinkel
  • Lakeland, Sons of the American Revolution
  • Michigan Genealogical Council
  • Frederick Moss
  • Northeast Washington Genealogical Society
  • Oakland County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Tennessee State Society, USD 1812
  • Curt B. Witcher

Contributor ($100-$249)
  • Richard Adler
  • Jan Alpert
  • American Society of Genealogists
  • Arkansas Genealogical Society
  • Atchison County (KS) Genealogical Society
  • Jordan Bass
  • Battle of Plattsburgh Commemoration
  • Margaret Bierlein
  • Amy Lynn Breedlove
  • Loran Braught
  • British Interest Group of Wisconsin and Illinois
  • Melinda Byrne
  • Cape Cod Genealogical Society
  • Cheboygan County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Chicago (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Clinton County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Cobb County Genealogical Society
  • Con. County Genealogical Society
  • Sharon F. Corey
  • Cornerstone Genealogical Society
  • Cross Timbers Chapter, NSDAR
  • Amy Johnson Crow
  • Yvonne Crumpler
  • John Cunningham
  • Sherry Cyza
  • Lila Davis
  • Dearborn County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Mary L. Delahunt
  • James Dethrow
  • Detroit (MI) Society for Genealogical Research
  • Angela Dietze
  • Dupage County (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Eastern Washington Genealogical Society
  • Eastside Genealogical Society (WA)
  • Elkhart County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Wendy Elliott-Scheinberg
  • Elwood Pipecreek (IN) Genealogy Society
  • Erie County Genealogical Society
  • William & Stefani Evans
  • David Ferriero
  • Carmen J. Finley
  • Gary Flor
  • Fort Worth Genealogical Society
  • Jean Miller Frane
  • Donald E. Gradeless
  • Margery Graham
  • Diane Gravel
  • Jamie Gravelle
  • Christina Graves
  • Eugene Gray
  • Friends of the Silvio O. Conte Nat. Archives
  • Janice Fritsch
  • Gen. John Clark Chapter, USD 1812
  • Genealogical Society of Clermont County (OH)
  • Genealogical Society of Marion County (IN)
  • Genealogy Club of Osceola County (FL)
  • Carolyn K. Ginter
  • Grand Prairie Genealogical Society
  • Kay Haden
  • Cheryl Henderson
  • Joann Hitzel
  • Patricia Hobbs
  • Howard County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Indiana Historical Society
  • Ionia County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Irish Genealogical Society of Michigan
  • Susan Ivory
  • James Smith Chapter USD 1812
  • John Coffee Chapter, US Daughters of 1812
  • Henry Z Jones
  • Angela Jones-Harlan
  • Roger Joslyn
  • Jean Kent
  • KY-TN Research Associates
  • Kathy Lacks
  • Beverly Lancaster
  • Land of Lakes Chapter, USD 1812
  • LaPorte County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Lee County (FL) Genealogical Society
  • Lenawee County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Letitia Green Stevenson Chapter, USDAR
  • Lincoln-Lancaster County Genealogical Society
  • Lone Star Chapter, APG
  • J. Mark Lowe
  • Sandra Luebking
  • Nancy Maxwell
  • Diane K McClure
  • Craig McDonald
  • Robert McLaren
  • Marie and Bob Melchiori
  • Mesquite Historical and Genealogical Society
  • Midland (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Gary Mokotoff
  • Monroe County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Carl Moore
  • Karen Moore
  • Patricia Higgins Moore
  • George G. Morgan
  • Muskogee County (OK) Genealogical Society
  • Theresa Narotsky
  • New Hampshire Society of Genealogists
  • Northville (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Katherine O'Hatnick
  • Patricia Oxley
  • Marie Peer
  • Donna J. Porter
  • Connie Reik
  • David E. Rencher
  • Beverly and Marcia Rice
  • Rock Island Illinois Genealogical Society
  • Rose Family Association
  • Amy Schneider
  • Gwen Anne C. Sheriff
  • Patricia Smith
  • South Bend (IN) Area Genealogical Society
  • Elmer Spear
  • St. Clair County Genealogical Society
  • St. Croix (WI) Genealogical Society
  • Betty Stacey
  • Jeri Steele
  • Betty Jane Stewart
  • Elizabeth Stokes
  • Paula Stuart-Warren
  • Linda Swain
  • D. Joshua Taylor
  • Cath Trindle
  • Jeffrey Vaillant
  • Shawna Valentine
  • Verba Valentine
  • Victoria County (TX) Genealogical Society
  • Wabash Valley (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Diane M. Walsh
  • Weld County Genealogical Society
  • West Pasco County (FL) Genealogical Society
  • Western Wayne County Genealogical Society
  • Will/Grundy Counties (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Candace Wilmot
  • Robert Witherspoon*
  • Sue Zacharias

Patron ($1-$99)
  • Anonymous (4)
  • Andrea Ackerman
  • Donna K. Adams
  • African American Genealogical Group
  • Nina Aldape
  • Robin Ruth Alexander
  • Laura Allen
  • Janet A. Alpert
  • Catherine Alvarez
  • Roger Ames
  • Shirley Amond
  • Michelle Amsbury
  • Carol Anderson
  • Darlene Anderson
  • Kim Anderson
  • Deborah Andrew
  • Jena F. Andrews
  • Robert M. Ankenbauer, Jr.
  • Franklin Appl
  • Patricia Archibald, Patricia
  • Archuleta County (CO) Genealogical Society
  • John Arford
  • Arizona Genealogical Advisory Board
  • Marion K. Armstrong, Marion K
  • Linda L. Artuso, Linda L
  • Ashland Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Traci Ashley
  • Jeane Attenhaufer
  • Brenda Aukerman
  • R.A. Avner
  • Nan Bach
  • Byron Bailey
  • Robert Bailey
  • Albert Baines
  • Blaine Bake
  • Barbara Baker
  • Nancy Baker
  • Susan Farrell Bankhead
  • Leanne M. Baraban
  • Beatricde A. Bard
  • Paul O. Barker
  • Frank Barnes
  • Martha Barnhart
  • J. Robert Barr
  • Luella Bartes
  • William J. Barton
  • Mike Becknell
  • Jody Behrbaum
  • James Beidler
  • Mary McCampbell Bell
  • Shelby Bender
  • Miriam Benell
  • James W. Benes
  • Benjamin DeVane Chapter, USD 1812
  • Karen Bennett
  • Alice Benson
  • Stephen Benton
  • Kathryn Berg
  • Becky Berlin
  • Joanne Bevins
  • Diana Biddle
  • Carolyn Earle Billingsley
  • Jinsie Bingham
  • Sharon Bingham
  • Shelley Bishop
  • Black Genenealogy Search Group
  • Joetta Black
  • Shirley Blacklock
  • Nancy Blackwell
  • Dorothy R. Blair
  • Janice Blanchard
  • Linda Blanton
  • Marirene Blevins
  • Marjeanne Blinn
  • Jean Block
  • Ann Blomquist
  • Bloodlines Genealogical Research
  • Blount County Genealogical and Historical Society
  • James Bogan
  • John Boggess
  • Christine Bond
  • Cynthia Borklund
  • Bornholdt Family
  • Keith Bouldin
  • Kathleen A. Boyd
  • Kathy Brady-Blake
  • Roscoe Braham
  • Sandra Braid
  • Kathleen Brandt
  • Carolyn J. Branson
  • William Brewer
  • Joe Brickey
  • Barbara Briggs
  • Barbara Britt
  • Harry Brion
  • Gene Broglin
  • Jana Sloan Broglin
  • Barbara W. Brown
  • Duncan Brown
  • Brown County (IN) Genealogical Society
  • Peggy G. Brown
  • Monica Brunelle
  • Miriam Bryan
  • Margret Burdega
  • E.M. Burk
  • Susan E. Burns
  • Jean Burr
  • Will Burt
  • Conrad Burton
  • Sharon Butler
  • Cynthia K. Buttram
  • Mary M. Buzell
  • Roberta Caito
  • Nancy Calhoun
  • Janet Campbell
  • Billie Capel
  • Kathryn Carlino
  • Ann Carlton
  • William Carroll
  • Gayle J. Carson
  • Larua Carter
  • E.C. Carver, Jr.
  • Jane Casey
  • Pam Cassiday
  • Pamela Cassidy
  • Laurie Caulk
  • Centennial Las Vegal Genealogical Society
  • Central Florida Genealogical Society
  • Sandra Chalupa
  • Cherokee County Genealogical Society
  • Rick & Cindy Childress
  • Patricia J. Cimmel
  • Clallam County (WA) Genealogical Society
  • Clermont County Genealogical Society
  • Denise Clark
  • Margaret Clark
  • Susan Clark
  • Kathy Clayton
  • Janice Cloud
  • Sharon Clouse
  • Lou Ann Clugh
  • Sandra Clunies
  • Cindy A. Cochran
  • Elizabeth A. Codding
  • Amy Coffin
  • Craig & Cindy Coleman
  • Michol Colgan
  • Betty Collier
  • Kathryn Collins
  • Dorothy Coltrin
  • Roy Combrink
  • Carl Conrad
  • Mildred J. Cooper
  • Marian Corya
  • Tim Cox
  • S. Frances H. Crean
  • Donna Mae Crichton
  • Helene H. Crowley
  • Sara Cushing
  • Cyndi's List
  • Judy Dahl
  • Daniel Dailey
  • John Dale
  • Betty Darnell
  • Ron Darrah
  • Margaret Daugherty
  • Bill Davidson
  • Cammie Davis
  • Mark Andrew Davis
  • H Clark Dean
  • Elise Deatherage
  • Dale Dechenne
  • Ethel Dedering
  • Defiance County Chapter, Ohio Genealogical Society
  • Betty deKeyser
  • Betty M. Delph-Atchley
  • Catherine Desmarais
  • Donn Devine
  • Dickerson County Historical and Genealogical Society
  • Barbara Pryor Diehl
  • Judy Ditzler
  • Richard Doherty
  • Timothy Dollens
  • Tim Dollers
  • Mary Douglass
  • Lona Downing
  • Beth Drake
  • Carolyn Drennen
  • Debra Dubrucq
  • Dorothy Dudley
  • Kate Duncan
  • Dupage County Genealogical Society
  • Dan Durham
  • Eastside Genealogical Society
  • Linda Eckert
  • Barbara Edkin
  • Mary Beth Edwards
  • Judy Eggett
  • Elgin (IL) Genealogical Society
  • Elkhart County Genealogical Society
  • Catherine A. Elias
  • Tamara Eller
  • Dana Elliott
  • Barbara Ellis
  • Paul A. Emerson
  • Elizabeth English
  • Sandra Enkey
  • EOGN Dinner Group
  • Mary Louise Erb
  • Gordon Erickson
  • G.M. Etchieson
  • Opal Evans
  • Jeanne Everly
  • Excelsior Springs Genealogical Society
  • Ezra Jones Dutch Chapter, USD of 1812
  • Sandra Fackler
  • Florianne E. Fahs
  • Ann Faulkner
  • Karlene H. Ferguson
  • Ruth A. Filbert
  • John Finch
  • Sherry Finchum
  • Nancy Fiore
  • Harold Fisher
  • Teri Flack
  • Barbara Fleshman
  • Fly Away Travel
  • Dale E. Forrest
  • Janis M. Forte
  • Kathryn M. Foulkes
  • Regina French
  • Patricia Frey
  • Bill & Sue Fischer
  • Jo Fjelstad
  • Rita Ann Flack
  • Sarah R. Fleming
  • Jamie Fletcher
  • Verona Flint
  • Carol Flores
  • Billy Fogarty
  • Janis Forte
  • Marilyn Foster
  • Nancy J Foster
  • Lori Fox
  • Rick France
  • George & Debbie Frantz
  • Terry Freek
  • Cindy Frie
  • K. Garcia
  • Cynthia Garner
  • Sharon Garner
  • Martin Garringer
  • Elizabeth Gatlin
  • Linda Woodward Geiger
  • Genealogical Forum of Elmhurst
  • Genealogical Roundtable
  • Genealogical Society of Monroe County
  • Genealogical Society of North Brevard (FL)
  • Genealogical Society of North Orange County (CA)
  • Mary K. George
  • W.E. Gerber
  • Martha Gerdeman
  • Gary Gerlach
  • Betty Getzelman
  • Gloria Gibbel
  • Paul Giegold
  • Ann Gilbert
  • Jean Gillmer
  • Karen Glass
  • Carol Gohari
  • Sara Gredler
  • Christine Green
  • Karen M. Green
  • Victoria Green
  • Green County Genealogical Society
  • Annette Greenland
  • Janet Ellen Greenlee
  • Kay Gregath
  • Linda Gregory
  • Virginia D. Gregory
  • Carolyn F. Griffin
  • Mary Ellen Grossman
  • Lois Gumz-Calisal
  • Roald & Julie Gustafson
  • Martha Halbert
  • Jane Haldeman
  • JoAnn Hall
  • Brenda Halseth
  • Elizabeth Hamilton
  • Jennifer Hamilton
  • Karen Hamiston
  • Mary Hammer
  • Wilma Handley
  • Paul Hanke
  • Elizabeth Hanningan
  • Judith Hansen
  • Carol Harker
  • Kristin Harms
  • James W. Harper
  • Doris Harris
  • Judith Scott Harris
  • Peggy Harris
  • Harrison County Genealogical Society
  • Sandra Hartnell
  • Joanne Harvey
  • Nan Harvey
  • Pat L. Hatcher
  • Lorraine Hathaway
  • Susan M. Hawes
  • Iris Hawkins
  • Janice Haynes
  • Carla Healy
  • Rhonda Hebert
  • Klaus Hein
  • Harlene M. Henderson
  • Harold Henderson
  • M.L. Henderson*
  • Pamela Hendrickson
  • Henry County Genealogical Society
  • Patricia Henslee
  • Dolores L. Hermann
  • Mary Heroman
  • Donna Herrick
  • Jennifer Hershberger
  • Linda K. Hervig
  • Megan Heyl
  • Don Hickey
  • Helen Hiebsch
  • Roger Higgs
  • Donna Hill
  • Ronald Hill
  • Cynthia J. Hineman
  • Joyce Hodges
  • Jean Hoffman
  • Jay M. Holbrook
  • Kelly L. Holderbaum
  • James Hollas
  • Carol Hollenbeck
  • Holly Pond (AL) Historical Society
  • Alan Holman
  • Marie Hook
  • Marvin Hook
  • Bobbie Hooser
  • Kathryn Hopkins
  • Frances Hopper
  • Grace Horner
  • Julie Hornung
  • Lynn S. Hotchkiss
  • Margaret Houghland
  • Betsy Howard
  • Betsy A. Howard
  • Mary Howard
  • Theresa Howell
  • Joan Huff
  • Deborah Hulett
  • Lisa Hullett
  • Dean J. Hunter
  • Pamela Hurd
  • Susan Hurlbut
  • Mary Hussong
  • Donna Hutchek
  • Betty Jane Hylton
  • Jill Hynum
  • Everett Ireland*
  • Iroquois County Genealogical Society
  • Irving Genealogical Society
  • Susie Irvine
  • James W. Ison
  • Jackson County Historical and Genealogical Society
  • Marilyn Jacobs
  • Pauline Jagusch
  • Roberta Jenkins
  • Joel Bingham Chapter, US Daughters of 1812
  • Sandra L. Johansen
  • Judy Johns
  • Betty Johnson
  • H. Dean Johnson
  • Mary Lu Nelson Johnson
  • Patricia Johnson
  • Judith Johnson-Peterson
  • Giustina C. Johnston
  • Walter S. Johnston
  • Henry Z. Jones
  • Marilyn M. Jones
  • Timothy L. Jones
  • Victor Jones
  • Elizabeth Jordan
  • Rita Jordan
  • Jean A. June
  • Jean Jung
  • Daniel J. Kane
  • Kansas Genealogical Society
  • Joanne Kartchner
  • Kim Kasprzyk
  • Margaret Kastner
  • Susan D. Kaufman
  • John Kavanaugh
  • Jeannie Kay
  • Phyllis Keeney
  • Cindy Keirn
  • Chanda Keith
  • Caroleen Kelly
  • Dawn Kelley
  • Nancy Kelly
  • Tonia Kendrick
  • Maria K. Kent
  • Marie Kent
  • Harold Kerr
  • Thomas Kester
  • Daniel Kile
  • Polly Kimmitt
  • Becky Kincaid
  • Karon King
  • Margaret King
  • Susan E. King
  • Kent Kirkham
  • Barbara Kirkpatrick
  • Kimberly Kissel
  • Donna Kjendle
  • Donna S. Klein
  • Shelly Knezevich
  • Phyllis Knutson
  • Debra C. Koerth
  • Barbara J. Kollhoff
  • Thomas Koselka
  • Maria Kozmel
  • Sue Kratsch
  • Barbara Krehbiel
  • Kurt J. Kremlick
  • Nancy H. Krohn
  • Karla Krueger
  • Kathy Kult
  • Ruth Stanley Kuntz
  • David A. Ladymon
  • Barbara Lafollette
  • Ann Landgrebe
  • Julia Langel
  • Nicole LaRue
  • Martha Latko
  • Beatrice A. Laughlin
  • Mitzi S. Laughlin
  • Joan Lawrence
  • Lawson Research Services
  • Charles Leathers
  • Michael J. Leclerc
  • Eileen Lennon
  • Ruth Lepper
  • Cheryl Lewallen
  • Edward Licht
  • Fay Lightburn
  • Linda Rae Lind
  • Lindley Family
  • Janis Littlefield
  • Sherry Lloyd
  • Lockport Area Genealogicla and Historical Society
  • Lorain Coounty Chapter (OGS)
  • Frances Lott
  • Lynn Loughney
  • Victoria Lovelace
  • Lucas Sullivant Chapter, USD 1812
  • Angela Ludy
  • John C. Luedecke
  • Anita Lustenberger
  • Lyman Brule Genealogical Society
  • Sandra Lyon
  • Tina Lyons
  • Michael Maben
  • Mary Ann Machonkin
  • Lois Macken
  • Jackie MacKenzie
  • Lois Mackin
  • Sharen MacInnes
  • Kathryn B. Madsen
  • Katie Madsen
  • Linda K. Malooley
  • Susan Maltese
  • Ruth Maness
  • Georgia Manley
  • Noreen Manzella
  • Marathon County (WI) Genealogical Society
  • Marianne Marcussen
  • Janet Ellen Marhsall
  • Donald A. Maskell
  • Barbara Martin
  • Charlotte & Harry Martin
  • Donald F. Martin
  • Karen Massey
  • Dee Mathews
  • Penelope Mathiesen
  • Joan Matthews
  • Nancy Matthews
  • Kathleen Mauzey
  • Mrs. Maxey
  • Earle McBridge
  • Mobie McCammon
  • Carole McCarty
  • Linda McCauley
  • Joy McClanahan
  • Linda McCleary
  • Leslie McClure
  • Michael McCormick
  • Carol McGee
  • Lynda McGinnis
  • Barbara McGirr
  • Jeanne T. McKinely
  • Winifred McLachlan
  • Jacquelyn McMaster
  • Thomas McNamara
  • Sylvia R. Meagher
  • Linda Meeker
  • Kathleen Melendez
  • Gwen Menz
  • Carolyn Y. Meyer
  • Linda Meyer
  • Kelvin Meyers
  • Jeanne Middleton
  • Debra Mieszala
  • Sally B. Mikkelsen
  • Claire E. Miller
  • Harold Miller
  • Patsy Miller
  • Violet Miller
  • Elizabeth S. Mills*
  • Lorraine Minor
  • William H. Minsih
  • Deborah Miseles
  • Diana Mollart
  • Putnam Monroe
  • Montana State Genealogical Society
  • Susan Montgomery
  • Dick Moore
  • Joyce Morey
  • Barbara Morris
  • Teresa Morris
  • Arianne Morrish
  • Jean Morrison
  • Beverly A. Morse
  • Fred Moss
  • Catherine Y. Moulton
  • Mountain Genealogists Society
  • MRN Area Genealogical Society
  • Muskegon County (MI) Genealogical Society
  • Nebraska Society, USD 1812
  • G. Mike Neimann
  • Nancy Miller
  • Glade I. Nelson
  • Kathleen Nevin
  • Lucinda Newton
  • Julie Nicholson
  • Terry Anne Nicholson
  • Patricia Hackett Nicola
  • Cathy Nielsen
  • Gayla S. Nieminen
  • Northern Arizona Genealogical Society
  • Northeast Iowa Genealogical Society
  • Joyce Norton
  • Jill O'Sullivan
  • Olmsted County Genealogical Society
  • Constance Olson
  • Deborah Olson
  • Olympia Genealogical Society
  • Janet R. Onken
  • Wendy B. Originals
  • Guy Osborne
  • Lee K. Osborne
  • Clarence A. Oster
  • Margaret Ott
  • Colleen Paggi
  • Edward Paine
  • Lora Painter
  • Mary F. Palley
  • James Palm
  • Dorothy E. Palmer
  • Elizabeth Pany
  • Joan Elliott Parker
  • Susan Parker
  • Brenna Parr
  • Juanita Patton
  • Margaret Payne
  • Barbara Pearson
  • Pamela S. Pearson
  • Thomas Pearson
  • Marie J. Peer
  • John Pegg
  • Marlene A. Pegg
  • John Perell
  • Dorothy Perkins
  • Sharon Perkins
  • William Perry
  • Judith Person
  • Sunda L. Peters
  • David Peterson
  • Elsie Petty
  • Judy Pfaff
  • Michael Phillips
  • Connie Piazza
  • Duana A. Pierce
  • Pikes Peak Genealogical Society
  • Eileen Polakoff
  • Fred Polich
  • Linda Polich
  • Polk County (MO) Genealogical Society
  • Marlene Polster
  • Reann E. Poray
  • Kimberly Powell
  • Patricia Powell
  • Phyllis I. Powers
  • Gail Prewitt
  • Mary A. Price
  • Patti Prime
  • Prince George County (MD) Genealogical Society
  • Bill & Kathy Puckett
  • Ginney Pumphrey
  • Karen Purnell
  • Bill & Judy Pyle
  • Helga Radick
  • Patricia W. Rand
  • Randolph County Genealogical Society
  • Marie Rasmussen
  • Nelda Ravens
  • Cynthia Rea
  • Rebecca Winters Genealogical Society
  • Carol J. Reed
  • Mary Reed
  • Tina M. Reed
  • Robert Reese
  • David Reeve
  • Anita Reid
  • Relative Connections
  • David Rencher
  • Catherine Renschler
  • Amber Reynolds
  • Marcia A. Rice
  • Randi K. Richardson
  • Patricia B. Richley
  • Pat Richley-Erickson
  • Judy Richter
  • Susan D. Ricker
  • Carole Riley
  • Diana Ritchie
  • Walter Robbins
  • Jerome K. Robertson
  • Terri Rodden
  • Margaret Rodland
  • Susan Roe
  • Patricia Rogers
  • Rose Famly Associations
  • Rosemary Rosenthal
  • Susan Ross
  • Peggy Rossi
  • Jo Ann Rowley-Minhoto
  • Malissa Ruffner
  • Annette Ruisi
  • Emily S. Rusk
  • Paula Russell
  • Barbara E. Ryan
  • Sacramento German Genealogical Society
  • L. Neil Sallee
  • Fran Salyers
  • Virginia Sande
  • Trudy Sandora
  • W. Grove Sandrock
  • Deborah Sargent
  • Sheila D. Sargent
  • Blake Dave Sarles, Jr.
  • Barbara Saum
  • William B. Saxbe
  • Pamela Sayre
  • Richard G. Sayre
  • Patricia M. Scavone-Ely
  • Coulson S. Scheuermann
  • D.H. Schmidt
  • Meriwether Schmid
  • Sandra Schmidt
  • Elsa Schneider
  • Rita Schneider
  • Lisa Schumacher
  • Andrew Scott
  • Carole Scott
  • Robert Scott
  • Patty Sebastian
  • Janet S. Seitz
  • Janice Selberg
  • Charlotte Sellers
  • Audrey Sensale
  • Douglas H. Shepard
  • Mrs. Joan Shipley
  • Constance Shotts
  • Lanette Silkey
  • Siuslaw Genealogical Society
  • Larry Slavens
  • Lillian R. Slocum
  • Edie Sly
  • George Smith
  • Grace E. Smith
  • James Smith
  • N. S. Smith
  • S. Mary Smith
  • Sharon Smith
  • Sheryl Smith
  • Shandra Solomon
  • Larry R. Sorenson
  • Rita Souther
  • Debra L. Spencer
  • Nancy Spoon
  • Beverly Spooner
  • Joseph Springer
  • Patricia Spurlock
  • Tracy St Claire
  • Angie Williams Staat
  • Robert B. Stafford
  • Nancy Staltman
  • Hazel Standevem
  • Karen Steelman
  • Nancy J. Stein
  • Janet Stemmer (in honor of Nathan Coon)
  • Karen Stewart
  • Marcia Stewart
  • Marlys Stinson
  • Lynda S. Suffridge
  • Sutherland Research
  • Judith M. Swan
  • Dianne Sweeny
  • Pamela Swiler
  • Linda Herrick Swisher
  • Roberta Lakin Swisher
  • Angie Tackett
  • Julie Tarr
  • Joel Tassin
  • Tresa Tatyrek
  • Marilyn Tawney
  • Carrie Taylor
  • David Taylor
  • Delbert Taylor
  • Diana Taylor
  • Harry Taylor
  • M.C. Taylor
  • Thomas Taylor
  • Tennessee Valley Genealogical Society
  • Norma & Jed Terry
  • Nancy Thomas
  • Thomas Ogle Chapter, USDAR
  • George D. Thompson
  • Lori Thornton
  • Connie Tibbitts
  • Tippecanoe County (IN) Area Genealogical Society
  • M. J. Tisdel
  • Thomas Tomlinson
  • Christine Tompsett
  • Gary Toms
  • PaulaJo Trammell
  • Arne Trelvik
  • Marilyn Trelvik
  • Terri Trevino
  • Tri-State Corners Genealogical Society
  • John S. Trolinger, Jr
  • Alysia Tromblay
  • Amelia M Trowbridge
  • Patrick Tucker
  • Eleanor tum Suden
  • Linda Turner
  • Jennifer Utley
  • Shirley Utterback
  • Shauna M. Valentine
  • Marsha Van Ham
  • Madeline Van Hoose
  • Frances L. Van Scoy
  • Sharon Van Sickle
  • Valentine Van Zee
  • Lynn Venafro
  • Mary Jo Vepley
  • Linda Vert
  • D.A. Villoni
  • Vitaline, Inc.
  • Mildred Voelker
  • Erica Dakin Voolich
  • Phyllis Vranich
  • Lea Mitchum Wade
  • Virginia Walker
  • O. W. & Eunice Wallar
  • Robert L Ward
  • Gertrude Watson
  • Barbara Webster
  • John Weidner
  • Jaclyn Wertis
  • Karen Weston
  • Westville (IN) Community Historical Society
  • John Wheat
  • Rebecca Wheeler
  • Carolyn D. Whipple
  • Ruby D. White
  • Sandra Wilkie
  • Jane Williams
  • Linda Williams
  • K.S. Williamson
  • Lisa Williamson
  • Carol Willis
  • Jennifer Willis
  • Ellen K. Wilson
  • Jacqueline Wilson
  • Rebecca Wilson
  • Susan D. Windesheim
  • Annabelle Winfrey
  • Dianna M. Winsor
  • Jean Wistadt
  • Jean Wistedt
  • Robert G. Witherspoon*
  • Rita Witkowski
  • Patricia Wollamer
  • Barbara Wood
  • Sally Woolley
  • Lisa Wright
  • Robert L. Wright
  • Jannette Young
  • Suzan Younger
  • Your friends at FamilySearch
  • Phyllis Ziller
  • Vicky Zuverink
 
*Sandra H. Luebking Memorial
 
If you have questions or comments about Preserve the Pensions, please contact 1812@FGS.org.