Federation of Genealogical Societies
FGS Award Recipients
  Clear All Search Fields    Search
Award Type: Clear Search Field
Last Name: Clear Search Field
First Name: Clear Search Field
Organization: Clear Search Field
Year:  (1981 - 2011) Clear Search Field

Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page:

Records: 451 to 500 of 791
Previous 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 Next
Award Name Year  
Certificate of Appreciation Edward Mochel 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Barbara Fiala 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Barbara McLean 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Neil Fiala 1999
Award of Merit Anna Carter Fleming 1999
Award of Merit Evelyn J. Brown 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Elaine Garlock 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Vicki Fagyal 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Mary Lou Delahunt 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Teres Sweet 1999
Distinguished Service Award Allen County Genealogical Society 1999
Distinguished Service Award Betsy Howard 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Ruth Ann Hager 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Pam Porter 1999
Distinguished Service Award Sharon Howell 1999
Distinguished Service Award Edward Mochel 1999
Distinguished Service Award Gretchen Leisen 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Nancy Dietrick 1999
Distinguished Service Award Joanne Layne 1999
Award of Merit Wanda Jean Lambreth Donaldson 1999
Distinguished Service Award Pamela Epple 1999
Certificate of Appreciation Margie Mohr 1998
Award of Merit Ohio Genealogical Society 1998
Award of Merit Jessie E. Daraska 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Kenny Burck 1998
Director's Award National Genealogical Society 1998
Award of Merit Pam K. Swiler 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Linda Swisher 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Paula Deimling 1998
Distinguished Service Award Phyllis Brown Delaney 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Jim Moses 1998
Award of Merit Karen Buss 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Beth Wills 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Jeanne Nathan 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Jean Morrison 1998
Award of Merit Margery Graham 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Jeff Herbert 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Kay Ballantine Hudson 1998
David S. Vogels, Jr. Award Karen Mauer Green 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Barbara Anderson 1998
Distinguished Service Award Mary L. Bowman 1998
Director's Award Abrams Foundation 1998
Award of Merit Genealogical Forum of Oregon 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Carol Mahan 1998
George E. Williams Award Jack A. Brissee 1998
Distinguished Service Award J. Richard Abell 1998
Award of Merit Diane VanSkiver Gagel 1998
Award of Merit Hamilton County Genealogical Society 1998
Award of Merit Ancestry 1998
Certificate of Appreciation Mark Steinke 1998