Federation of Genealogical Societies
FGS Award Recipients
  Clear All Search Fields    Search
Award Type: Clear Search Field
Last Name: Clear Search Field
First Name: Clear Search Field
Organization: Clear Search Field
Year:  (1981 - 2015) Clear Search Field

Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page:

Records: 501 to 550 of 922
Previous 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 Next
Award Name Year  
Distinguished Service Award Nancy H. Krohn 2001
George E. Williams Award Paula Stuart-Warren 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Lorraine Hathaway 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Starr Hailey Campbell 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Susan D. Kaufman 2001
Award of Merit Janet M. Roseen 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Pamela Langston 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Shirley Plumb 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Michael John Neill 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Eileen Nelson 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Joanne Murray 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Dwight Mohlenbruck 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Marilyn Mix 2001
Distinguished Service Award Willis Miller 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Zelma Stufflebeam 2001
Presidential Citation Sandra Hargreaves Luebking 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Sandra Luce 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Ken Plumb 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Judy Rueckert 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Pamela Boyer Porter 2001
Presidential Citation Senator Robert F. Bennett 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Lori Larson 2001
Distinguished Service Award Janet K. Pease 2001
David S. Vogels, Jr. Award James W. Warren 2001
Presidential Citation Senator Orrin Hatch 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Amy Groskopf 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Janet Greenlee 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Donna Southwood 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Kay Haviland Freilich 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Ann Riepe 2001
Archives Award Dr. John Daly 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Dean Ring 2001
Presidential Citation L. Ted Sloane 2001
Presidential Citation Alice Richardson Sloane 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Dorothy Darland 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Katie Foulkes 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Suzanne Wanner 2001
Award of Merit Susan Harvey 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Len Stevens 2001
Distinguished Service Award Ruth Ann Hager 2001
Award of Merit Nancy J. Emmert 2001
Certificate of Appreciation Everett Guerink 2001
Distinguished Service Award Eulalia H. Garrett 2001
David S. Vogels, Jr. Award Jack A. Brissee 2000
Certificate of Appreciation Russel V. Lynch 2000
Certificate of Appreciation Jill Crandell 2000
Delegate Award J. Mark Lowe 2000
Certificate of Appreciation Haybron Adams 2000
Certificate of Appreciation Bev Norton 2000
Award of Merit Blackhawk Genealogical Society of Rock Island and Mercer Counties Illinois 2000