Federation of Genealogical Societies
FGS Award Recipients
  Clear All Search Fields    Search
Award Type: Clear Search Field
Last Name: Clear Search Field
First Name: Clear Search Field
Organization: Clear Search Field
Year:  (1981 - 2011) Clear Search Field

Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page:

Records: 51 to 100 of 791
Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 Next
Award Name Year  
Award of Merit Adan Alfrey 2010
Distinguished Service Award Ann Blomquist 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Sally Brown 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Stephanie Henry 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Bev Faught 2010
Certificate of Appreciation J. Mark Lowe 2010
Award of Merit D. Joshua Taylor 2010
Certificate of Appreciation James Hollis 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Anne Jones 2010
Certificate of Appreciation California Genealogical Society 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Kent Worthworth 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Gwen Read 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Jim Phillips 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Mary Montgomery 2010
Certificate of Appreciation Carl Faught 2010
Award of Merit D. Joshua Taylor 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Paula Stuart-Warren 2009
Certificate of Appreciation David Stricklin 2009
Youth Award Cyndi Wolbert 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Tommy Carter 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Rhonda Stewart 2009
Award of Merit Jajuan Johnson 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Chris Stewart 2009
Award of Merit Gail D. Hershenzon 2009
Certificate of Appreciation D. Joshua Taylor 2009
Award of Merit Linda Woodward Geiger 2009
President's Citation James Hollas 2009
George E. Williams Award Jan Hearn Davenport 2009
Distinguished Service Award Ann Staley 2009
Distinguished Service Award William D. Lindsey 2009
Distinguished Service Award Judy Gelreath Johns 2009
Distinguished Service Award Suzanne Jackson 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Rebecca Wilson 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Michelle Hearn Brasel 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Jerrie Townsend 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Lori Thorton 2009
Director's Award Richard Halsey 2009
Director's Award Russell P. Baker 2009
Distinguished Service Award Gloria Futrell 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Sarah Thompson 2009
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Living Hall of Honor Kay Dunlap Boyd 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Drew Smith 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Mark Lowe 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Rita Henard 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Mike Hall 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Linda Woodward Geiger 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Gloria Futrell 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Bob Edwards 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Nina Corbin 2009
Certificate of Appreciation Betty Clayton 2009