Federation of Genealogical Societies
FGS Award Recipients
  Clear All Search Fields    Search
Award Type: Clear Search Field
Last Name: Clear Search Field
First Name: Clear Search Field
Organization: Clear Search Field
Year:  (1981 - 2011) Clear Search Field

Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page:

Records: 301 to 350 of 791
Previous 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Next
Award Name Year  
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Living Hall of Honor Lorena Joyce Marshall Nicoll 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Living Hall of Honor Ruth C. Bishop 2003
Distinguished Service Award Mary Lou Straith Duncan 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Julie M. Overton 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Brian L. Killoran 2003
Award of Merit James C. Cooper 2003
Award of Merit Pamela J. Cooper 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Paul Enchelmayer 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Mary Ann Stokes 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Waunita Groh 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Cora Chamgers 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Susan D. Kaufman 2003
Distinguished Service Award Joseph C. Grandmaison 2003
Award of Merit Harley Barnette 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Frank Smith 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Jane P. Campbell 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Bertha Perreand Neff 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Ann Bergelt 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Catherine Renschler 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Pamela Cooper 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Renick 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Jim Cooper 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Jonelle Ellis Russell 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Starr Hailey Campbell 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Miriam Benell 2002
Distinguished Service Award Christine Rose 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Bonnie Sell 2002
Award of Merit Sheila Benedict 2002
Delegate Award Jonelle Ellis Russell 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Wayne Bergsten 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Mary Bergsten 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Pat Stubblefield 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Peter Carr 2002
Award of Merit Sharon DeBartolo Carmack 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Karen Clifford 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Randy Campbell 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Starr Hailey Campbell 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Cath Trindle 2002
Award of Merit California State Genealogical Alliance 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Dorothy Bunker 2002
Award of Merit Greg Collinwood 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Joanne Rambo 2002
Award of Merit Willie Doris Calico Bohannan 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Pat Tavenner 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Sue Kaufman Tavenner 2002
Certificate of Appreciation J. Mark Lowe 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Diane Greene 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Rosalind Heaps 2002
Certificate of Appreciation Norma Keating 2002
Award of Merit Gene Lewis 2002