Federation of Genealogical Societies
FGS Award Recipients
  Clear All Search Fields    Search
Award Type: Clear Search Field
Last Name: Clear Search Field
First Name: Clear Search Field
Organization: Clear Search Field
Year:  (1981 - 2015) Clear Search Field

Results Per Page: 
Jump to Page:

Records: 401 to 450 of 922
Previous 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 Next
Award Name Year  
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Richard Abell 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Ann Staley 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Ted Williams 2003
Director's Award Barbara Dodson Walker 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Jane P. Campbell 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Linda Turner 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Julie M. Overton 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Stanley Beck 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Melvin S ittler 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Drew Smith 2003
Award of Merit George G. Morgan 2003
Distinguished Service Award Elmer Spear 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Ralyne Westenhofer 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Geraldine Timmons 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Mary Ann Stokes 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Waunita Groh 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Living Hall of Honor Ruth C. Bishop 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Monette L. Grant 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Living Hall of Honor Lorena Joyce Marshall Nicoll 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Virginia Gardner 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Simeon Fox 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Bertha Perreand Neff 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor John B. Carney 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Ruth S. Kennedy 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Frank Smith 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Lotti L. Gurly 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Vera Zimmerman 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Marcia Bergman 2003
Ruth C. Bishop Family History Volunteer Posthumous Hall of Honor Brian L. Killoran 2003
Award of Merit James C. Cooper 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Debi McGee Cundiff 2003
Distinguished Service Award Joseph C. Grandmaison 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Michael John Neill 2003
Award of Merit Pamela J. Cooper 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Susan D. Kaufman 2003
Award of Merit Florida State Genealogical Society 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Cora Chamgers 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Kay Haviland Freilich 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Ann Bergelt 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Gwen Shell Read 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Patrice Green 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Ann Mohr Osisek 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Gregg Gronlund 2003
Award of Merit Mary Patrice Parker 2003
Award of Merit Harley Barnette 2003
Distinguished Service Award Mary Lou Straith Duncan 2003
Distinguished Service Award John Martino 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Paul Enchelmayer 2003
Certificate of Appreciation Anna T. Conley 2003
Award of Merit Nancy Giles 2002